Is AVOCADO ICE CREAM CHOCOLATE WAFER, AVOCADO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
coconut milk, sugar, avocado, brown sugar, canola oil, coconut oil, cocoa, wheat flour, flaxseed, salt, baking soda, baking powder, guar gum
Check AVOCADO ICE CREAM CHOCOLATE WAFER, AVOCADO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AVOCADO ICE CREAM CHOCOLATE WAFER, AVOCADO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
AVOCADO ICE CREAM CHOCOLATE WAFER, AVOCADO is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


