Is Avocado Oil Hickory Barbeque Kettle Style Potato Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, AVOCADO OIL, CANE SUGAR, SALT, RICE FLOUR, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, SPICES, MOLASSES POWDER (MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN), YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR
Check Avocado Oil Hickory Barbeque Kettle Style Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Avocado Oil Hickory Barbeque Kettle Style Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Dried
Flavor
SmokySavorySweetSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


