Is Avocado Oil Malt Vinegar & Sea Salt Kettle Style Potato Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, avocado oil, maltodextrin, salt, sugar, yeast extract, malt vinegar powder (maltodextrin, malt vinegar), white distilled vinegar powder (maltodextrin, white distilled vinegar), citric acid, malt extract

Check Avocado Oil Malt Vinegar & Sea Salt Kettle Style Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.