Is AVOCADO OIL MAYO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AVOCADO OIL, ORGANIC CAGE-FREE EGGS, ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT

Check AVOCADO OIL MAYO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping