Is AVOCADO OIL MAYONNAISE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AVOCADO OIL, EGG YOLKS, WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, BLACK PEPPER.

Check AVOCADO OIL MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing