Is Avocado Oil Plus Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Avocado Oil And Mid-oleic Sunflower Oil

Check Avocado Oil Plus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Avocado Oil Plus is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerFortinos

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladGrilling