Is Avocado Oil Tropical Salsa Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, AVOCADO OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, MANGO SALT (SALT, MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE), TOMATO POWDER, GREEN BELL PEPPER POWDER, JALAPENO POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, SALT, CITRIC ACID (FOR FLAVOUR), VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, PARSLEY, YEAST EXTRACT, CHILI POWDER, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOURS.
Check Avocado Oil Tropical Salsa Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Avocado Oil Tropical Salsa Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Avocado Oil Tropical Salsa Chips is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


