Is Avocado Oil, Value Size Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil

Check Avocado Oil, Value Size against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Avocado Oil, Value Size is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDressingGrillingSalad