Is Avocado Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA VIRGIN AVOCADO OIL.

Check Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Avocado Oil is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad