Is Avocado Oil Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado Oil
Check Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Avocado Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


