Is AVOCADO PEPPER SALSA, AVOCADO PEPPER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BELL PEPPER, DICED TOMATO (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE), AVOCADO, JALAPENO PEPPER, VINEGAR, SALT, DRIED GARLIC

Check AVOCADO PEPPER SALSA, AVOCADO PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSalad