Is AVOCADO RANCH DRESSING, AVOCADO RANCH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SOYBEAN OIL, BUTTERMILK, WATER, AVOCADO, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLK, SALT, GARLIC JUICE, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, GARLIC*, SPICE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION*, YEAST EXTRACT, MOLASSES, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE ADDED FOR COLOR, TURMERIC EXTRACT, TAMARIND.

Check AVOCADO RANCH DRESSING, AVOCADO RANCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping