Is AVOCADO TOMATILLO SALSA, AVOCADO TOMATILLO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADO, WATER, TOMATILLO, JALAPENO PEPPER, SEA SALT, LIME JUICE, ONION, GARLIC, CILANTRO.
Check AVOCADO TOMATILLO SALSA, AVOCADO TOMATILLO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AVOCADO TOMATILLO SALSA, AVOCADO TOMATILLO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


