Is Avocado Tomatillo Salsa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatillos, Serrano, Onion, Water, Avocado, Garlic, Lime Juice Concentrate, Salt, Cilantro, Spices, Cumin, Sodium Benzoate, Lime Oil, Sodium Metabisulfate

Check Avocado Tomatillo Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Avocado Tomatillo Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladTopping