Is Avocado Tomatillo Salsa Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatillos, Serrano, Onion, Water, Avocado, Garlic, Lime Juice Concentrate, Salt, Cilantro, Spices, Cumin, Sodium Benzoate, Lime Oil, Sodium Metabisulfate
Check Avocado Tomatillo Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Avocado Tomatillo Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Avocado Tomatillo Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladTopping


