Is Avocados (Bag) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocados
Check Avocados (Bag) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Avocados (Bag) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Avocados (Bag) is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
ButteryMildNeutralNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichSnacking


