Is Avofresh Avocado Spread Chunky Garlic & Coriander tub 160g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Avocado (95%), Coriander (1.5%), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Onion, Garlic (0.5%), Sea Salt, Vegetable Gum (415).
Check Avofresh Avocado Spread Chunky Garlic & Coriander tub 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Avofresh Avocado Spread Chunky Garlic & Coriander tub 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Original Spread 15 oz Tub (Refrigerated)
PLANT BUTTER WITH AVOCADO OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, AVOCADO OIL
Philadelphia Original Whipped Cream Cheese Spread, 8 oz. Tub
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese Spread, 12 oz. Tub
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese Spread (16 oz Tub)
Where to buy
Avofresh Avocado Spread Chunky Garlic & Coriander tub 160g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


