Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Avofresh Avocado Spread Smashed Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<div>Avocado (97%), Dextrose, Vegetable Fibre, Salt, Acidity Regulators (Ascorbic Acid, Malic Acid). May contain traces of avocado peel</div>

Check Avofresh Avocado Spread Smashed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Avofresh Avocado Spread Smashed is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Avofresh Avocado Spread Smashed | Spoonful