Is Avonaise 2-pack Original & Savory Herb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, AVOCADO PULP, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CRYSTALLIZED LEMON (CITRIC ACID, LEMON OIL, LEMON JUICE), GUAR GUM, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (SUNFLOWER OIL, ROSEMARY EXTRACT), ASCORBIC ACID, GARLIC OIL (CANOLA OIL, GARLIC EXTRACT), OREGANO OIL.
Check Avonaise 2-pack Original & Savory Herb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Avonaise 2-pack Original & Savory Herb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Avonaise 2-pack Original & Savory Herb is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingMeal Prep


