Is Avonlea Clothbound Cheddar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unpasteurized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme

Check Avonlea Clothbound Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Avonlea Clothbound Cheddar is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
DenseHardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep