Is Avonmore Freshly Whipped Cream 350ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (Milk), Milk, Stabiliser: (Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum)

Check Avonmore Freshly Whipped Cream 350ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Avonmore Freshly Whipped Cream 350ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping