Is A&W Cream Soda Singles To Go Powder Packets - Sugar Free, Non-Carbonated Cream Soda Flavored Water Drink Mix, 6 Count ( Pack Of 12 ) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Aspartame, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Acesulfame Potassium, Magnesium Oxide, Monocalcium Phosphate, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check A&W Cream Soda Singles To Go Powder Packets - Sugar Free, Non-Carbonated Cream Soda Flavored Water Drink Mix, 6 Count ( Pack Of 12 ) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A&W Cream Soda Singles To Go Powder Packets - Sugar Free, Non-Carbonated Cream Soda Flavored Water Drink Mix, 6 Count ( Pack Of 12 ) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go