Is A&W Cream Soda Singles To Go Powder Packets - Sugar Free, Non-Carbonated Cream Soda Flavored Water Drink Mix, 6 Count ( Pack Of 12 ) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- monocalcium phosphate
- natural and artificial flavors
monocalcium phosphate
Dietitian noteCalcium phosphate, monocalcium phosphate and tricalcium phosphate all refer to a mineral salt which can be found in both rocks and bones. Absent more information on the label, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Aspartame, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Acesulfame Potassium, Magnesium Oxide, Monocalcium Phosphate, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check A&W Cream Soda Singles To Go Powder Packets - Sugar Free, Non-Carbonated Cream Soda Flavored Water Drink Mix, 6 Count ( Pack Of 12 ) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A&W Cream Soda Singles To Go Powder Packets - Sugar Free, Non-Carbonated Cream Soda Flavored Water Drink Mix, 6 Count ( Pack Of 12 ) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Swiss Miss No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Fresca Original Citrus Soda Sparkling Flavored Soda Pop Soft Drink Zero Calorie And Sugar Free, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack
OCEAN WATER FLAVORED ZERO SUGAR DRINK MIX SINGLES TO GO!, OCEAN WATER
Sonic Zero Sugar Singles-to-Go Powdered Drink Mix, Cherry Limeade, 6 Count Packets
Where to buy
A&W Cream Soda Singles To Go Powder Packets - Sugar Free, Non-Carbonated Cream Soda Flavored Water Drink Mix, 6 Count ( Pack Of 12 ) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


