Is A&W Diet Cream Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Aspartame, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Yucca Extract, Natural And Artificial Flavors.

Check A&W Diet Cream Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A&W Diet Cream Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go