Is A&W Drink Mix Sugar Free Root Beer Singles to Go! - 6 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Gum Acacia, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check A&W Drink Mix Sugar Free Root Beer Singles to Go! - 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A&W Drink Mix Sugar Free Root Beer Singles to Go! - 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Where to buy
A&W Drink Mix Sugar Free Root Beer Singles to Go! - 6 Count is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


