Is A&W Root Beer Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Quillaia Extract.

Check A&W Root Beer Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A&W Root Beer Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go