Is A&W Root Beer Soda Bottle - 6-0.5 Liter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Quillaia Extract
Check A&W Root Beer Soda Bottle - 6-0.5 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A&W Root Beer Soda Bottle - 6-0.5 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
A&W Root Beer Soda Bottle - 6-0.5 Liter is available at 12 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


