Is A&W Soda Root Beer In Can - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Quillaja Extract
Check A&W Soda Root Beer In Can - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A&W Soda Root Beer In Can - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
A&W Soda Root Beer In Can - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 18 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayShopRiteTargetHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


