Is A&W zero sugar cream soda imp Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, YUCCA EXTRACT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check A&W zero sugar cream soda imp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? A&W zero sugar cream soda imp | Spoonful