Is Awake Alertness Aid Caplets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Caffeine 20, Alertness Aid, Inactive Corn Starch, Dextrated Hydrated, Dibasic Calcium Phosphate Dihydrate, Flavor, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcyrstalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Stearic Acid
Check Awake Alertness Aid Caplets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Awake Alertness Aid Caplets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Awake Alertness Aid Caplets is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


