Is AWARD CUISINE Macaroni And Beef With Tomatoes, 76 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SAUCE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE, SUGAR, BEEF TALLOW [BHT AND CITRIC ACID ADDED TO HELP PROTECT FLAVOR], BEEF FLAVOR [CONTAINS BEEF EXTRACT, YEAST EXTRACT, FLAVOR, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID], MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CRUSHED GARLIC, SALT, ROCHESTER SAUCE [DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR], DEHYDRATED ONION, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), COOKED PASTA (WATER, ENRICHED PASTA [DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, EGG WHITE, NIACIN, IRON {FERROUS SULFATE}, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID]), BEEF CRUMBLES (BEEF, SEASONING [FLAVORINGS, SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE], TOMATO PASTE, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL), ONIONS

Check AWARD CUISINE Macaroni And Beef With Tomatoes, 76 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AWARD CUISINE Macaroni And Beef With Tomatoes, 76 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
GarlickyMeatySalty
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go