Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Award Winning 5 Item Gift Basket- All natural Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natural, No Msg, No Fillers

Check Award Winning 5 Item Gift Basket- All natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Award Winning 5 Item Gift Basket- All natural is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Unknown · Basket

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Snacking
Egg Free? Award Winning 5 Item Gift Basket- All natural | Spoonful