Is AWESOME ASIAN SALAD TOPPER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), EDAMAME (SOYBEANS, SALT), SUNFLOWER SEEDS (SUNFLOWER OIL), CASHEWS (SUNFLOWER OIL), SESAME SEEDS.

Check AWESOME ASIAN SALAD TOPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetTartFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingTopping