Is AWESOME (BLACK RASPBERRY) SAUCE, AWESOME (BLACK RASPBERRY) Oat Free?

Ingredients
KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR), BLACK RASPBERRIES, HONEY, VINEGAR, SUGAR, MUSTARD (VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, SPICES, TURMERIC), MOLASSES, RED WINE VINEGAR, HABANERO CHILE, CRUSHED CHILES, DEHYDRATED ONION, GARLIC, POWDER, CINNAMON.
Check AWESOME (BLACK RASPBERRY) SAUCE, AWESOME (BLACK RASPBERRY) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AWESOME (BLACK RASPBERRY) SAUCE, AWESOME (BLACK RASPBERRY) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


