Is Awesome Food, Onion Rings, 2 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Onions, Cashews, Sunflower Seeds, Filtered Water, Fresh Lemon Juice, Granulated Onion, Granulated Garlic, Parsley, Dill, Black Pepper, Himalayan Crystal Salt, Denotes Organic
Check Awesome Food, Onion Rings, 2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Awesome Food, Onion Rings, 2 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Awesome Food, Onion Rings, 2 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


