Is Awesome Foods Organic Raw Poppadoms Gluten Free -- 4 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sprouted Lentils, Extra Virgin Cold Pressed Olive Oil, Dried Oregano, Marjoram, Thyme, Rosemary, Basil & Sage, Himalayan Salt, Organic
Check Awesome Foods Organic Raw Poppadoms Gluten Free -- 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Awesome Foods Organic Raw Poppadoms Gluten Free -- 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Awesome Foods Organic Raw Poppadoms Gluten Free -- 4 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostGluten Free MallAmazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


