Is AWESOME ICE CREAM, TAHITIAN VANILLA BEAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, TAHITIAN VANILLA BEAN, SEA SALT, COCOA HAZELNUT SPREAD (SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, HAZELNUT, COCOA, NON-HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), ROASTED SALTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND SAFFLOWER) SALT, STABILIZER (LOCUST BEAN, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN).
Check AWESOME ICE CREAM, TAHITIAN VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AWESOME ICE CREAM, TAHITIAN VANILLA BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


