Is AWESOME ORANGE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, AWESOME ORANGE Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Concentrated Orange Juice, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Yellow 6, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness)
Check AWESOME ORANGE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, AWESOME ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AWESOME ORANGE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, AWESOME ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
Banza Rotini Pasta Made From Chickpeas - 8 Oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Dave's Killer Bread® Plain Awesome® Organic Bagels 16.75 oz. Bag
Where to buy
AWESOME ORANGE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, AWESOME ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


