Is Awesome Protein Choc & Nut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pea Protein Isolate, Reduced Fat Cocoa Powder, Brown Rice Protein, Flavouring (chocolate, Peanut), Salt, Sucralose.

Check Awesome Protein Choc & Nut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go