Is AWESOMELY AUTUMN VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, PUMPKIN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, PUMPKIN, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, BROWN SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT, NATURAL PUMPKIN FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, CINNAMON, RED BELL PEPPERS, CLOVES AND BLACK PEPPER.

Check AWESOMELY AUTUMN VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping