Is Awfully Posh Pork Puff Sea Salt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rind, Sea Salt

Check Awfully Posh Pork Puff Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Awfully Posh Pork Puff Sea Salt is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go