Is Awfully Posh Sea Salt Pork Crackling Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rind, Sea Salt

Check Awfully Posh Sea Salt Pork Crackling against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Awfully Posh Sea Salt Pork Crackling is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingOn The Go