Is AXE 12H Refreshing Scent Dark Temptation Dark Chocolate Body Wash 16 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water(Eau), Sodium C12-13 Pareth Sulfate, Glycerin, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Fragrance (Parfum), Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Caramel, Lactic Acid, Tetrasodium EDTA, PPG-9, Saccharide Isomerate.
Check AXE 12H Refreshing Scent Dark Temptation Dark Chocolate Body Wash 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AXE 12H Refreshing Scent Dark Temptation Dark Chocolate Body Wash 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
AXE 12H Refreshing Scent Dark Temptation Dark Chocolate Body Wash 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


