Is AXE 12H Refreshing Scent Phoenix Crushed Mint & Rosemary Body Wash 16 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Fragrance (Parfum), Cocamide MEA, Citric Acid, PPG-9, Tetrasodium EDTA, Propylene Glycol, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Blue 1 (CI 42090), Red 33 (CI 17200).
Check AXE 12H Refreshing Scent Phoenix Crushed Mint & Rosemary Body Wash 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AXE 12H Refreshing Scent Phoenix Crushed Mint & Rosemary Body Wash 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
AXE 12H Refreshing Scent Phoenix Crushed Mint & Rosemary Body Wash 16 oz is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid


