Is AXE 48H Anti Sweat Essence Antiperspirant 2.7 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Tetrachlorohydrex GLY (19 %), Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Isopropyl Palmitate, Stearyl Alcohol, Cyclopentasiloxane, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Butyl Ether, Mineral Oil, Talc, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Fragrance (Parfum), Steareth-100, BHT.
Check AXE 48H Anti Sweat Essence Antiperspirant 2.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AXE 48H Anti Sweat Essence Antiperspirant 2.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
AXE 48H Anti Sweat Essence Antiperspirant 2.7 oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Unknown · Roll


