Is AXE 48H Fresh Ice Chill Deodorant Body Spray 4 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Denat., Hydrofluorocarbon 152A, Butane, Isobutane, Fragrance (Parfum), Propane, Ethylhexyl Glycerine, Citral Citronellol, Coumarin, Geraniol, Limonene, Linalool.

Check AXE 48H Fresh Ice Chill Deodorant Body Spray 4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AXE 48H Fresh Ice Chill Deodorant Body Spray 4 oz is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Unknown