Is AXE Phoenix Clean + Cool Body Wash 32 fl. oz. Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (Eau), Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Fragrance (Parfum), Cocamide MEA, Citric Acid, PPG-9, Tetrasodium EDTA, Propylene Glycol Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Blue 1 (CI 42090), Red 33 (CI 17200).
Check AXE Phoenix Clean + Cool Body Wash 32 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AXE Phoenix Clean + Cool Body Wash 32 fl. oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
AXE Phoenix Clean + Cool Body Wash 32 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Smooth


