Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is AXE You Got Something Antiperspirant & Deodorant 2.7 oz. Stick Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Tetrachlorohydrex Gly (18.2%). Purpose: Anti-Perspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Cyclopentasiloxane, Stearyl Alcohol, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Talc, PEG-8 Distearate, Fragrance (Parfum), BHT.

Check AXE You Got Something Antiperspirant & Deodorant 2.7 oz. Stick against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AXE You Got Something Antiperspirant & Deodorant 2.7 oz. Stick is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Soy Free? AXE You Got Something Antiperspirant & Deodorant 2.7 oz. Stick | Spoonful