Is AXELROD, EASY-DIETER LIGHT SOUR CREAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Cream And Nonfat Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Vitamin A Palmitate
Check AXELROD, EASY-DIETER LIGHT SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AXELROD, EASY-DIETER LIGHT SOUR CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
AXELROD, EASY-DIETER LIGHT SOUR CREAM is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


