Is Axis Sour Raspberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Invert Sugar, Alcohol, Tartaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour.

Check Axis Sour Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicTartSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking